Columbia Falls Yoga
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Columbia Falls Yoga
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Begin
Flow
Hatha I
Hatha II
Pilates
Pre & Postnatal
Release
Restore
Strength
Sunrise Flow
Vagus Vibes
Yin
Yin Yoga + Reiki Retreat
YoMassage
Location
Gather Room
All Instructors
Allison Smeltz
Ashley McCormick
Autumn Patterson
Brienne Stekly
Caitlin Sullivan
Emerson Whitford
Emily Jense
Heidi Vladyka-Fletcher
Leslie Riser
Sarah Downen
Sean Hickey
Substitute Instructor
Suzy Aragon
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
4
Thu
April 4
Thursday
9:00 am
Hatha II
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
Apr
5
Fri
April 5
Friday
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
Gather Room
Emerson Whitford
Apr
6
Sat
April 6
Saturday
8:30 am
Pilates
Gather Room
Emily Jense
Apr
7
Sun
April 7
Sunday
7:00 pm
Restore
Gather Room
Allison Smeltz
Apr
8
Mon
April 8
Monday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
5:30 pm
Pilates
Gather Room
Caitlin Sullivan
Apr
9
Tue
April 9
Tuesday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
5:30 pm
Pre & Postnatal
CANCELLED
Gather Room
Ashley McCormick
7:00 pm
Yin
Gather Room
Sarah Downen
Apr
10
Wed
April 10
Wednesday
5:30 pm
Flow
Gather Room
Suzy Aragon
Apr
11
Thu
April 11
Thursday
9:00 am
Hatha II
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
Apr
12
Fri
April 12
Friday
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
Gather Room
Emerson Whitford
Apr
13
Sat
April 13
Saturday
8:30 am
Pilates
Gather Room
Caitlin Sullivan (sub for Emily Jense)
Apr
14
Sun
April 14
Sunday
7:00 pm
Restore
CANCELLED
Gather Room
Allison Smeltz
Apr
15
Mon
April 15
Monday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
5:30 pm
Pilates
Gather Room
Caitlin Sullivan
Apr
16
Tue
April 16
Tuesday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
5:30 pm
Pre & Postnatal
CANCELLED
Gather Room
Ashley McCormick
7:00 pm
Yin
Gather Room
Sarah Downen
Apr
17
Wed
April 17
Wednesday
10:30 am
Release
Gather Room
Leslie Riser
5:30 pm
Flow
Gather Room
Suzy Aragon
Apr
18
Thu
April 18
Thursday
9:00 am
Hatha II
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
Apr
19
Fri
April 19
Friday
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
Gather Room
Emerson Whitford
Apr
20
Sat
April 20
Saturday
8:30 am
Pilates
Gather Room
Caitlin Sullivan (sub for Emily Jense)
Apr
21
Sun
April 21
Sunday
4:00 pm
Vagus Vibes
Gather Room
Heidi Vladyka-Fletcher
7:00 pm
Restore
Gather Room
Allison Smeltz
Apr
22
Mon
April 22
Monday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
5:30 pm
Pilates
Gather Room
Caitlin Sullivan
Apr
23
Tue
April 23
Tuesday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
5:30 pm
Pre & Postnatal
Gather Room
Ashley McCormick
7:00 pm
Yin
Gather Room
Sarah Downen
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...