Columbia Falls Yoga
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Columbia Falls Yoga
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Flow
Hatha I
Hatha II
Pilates
Pre & Postnatal
Restore
Sunrise Flow
Vagus Vibes
Yin
YoMassage
Location
Gather Room
All Instructors
Allison Smeltz
Ashley McCormick
Autumn Patterson
Brienne Stekly
Caitlin Sullivan
Emerson Whitford
Emily Jense
Heidi Vladyka-Fletcher
Sarah Downen
Suzy Aragon
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
29
Fri
Today
March 29
Friday
TODAY
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
Gather Room
Emerson Whitford
9 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
30
Sat
Tomorrow
March 30
Saturday
TOMORROW
8:30 am
Pilates
Gather Room
Caitlin Sullivan (sub for Emily Jense)
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
1
Mon
April 1
Monday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
12 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates
Gather Room
Caitlin Sullivan
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
2
Tue
April 2
Tuesday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
12 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pre & Postnatal
Gather Room
Ashley McCormick
12 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Yin
Gather Room
Suzy Aragon (sub for Sarah Downen)
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
3
Wed
April 3
Wednesday
5:30 pm
Flow
Gather Room
Suzy Aragon
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
4
Thu
April 4
Thursday
9:00 am
Hatha II
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
5
Fri
April 5
Friday
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
Gather Room
Emerson Whitford
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
6
Sat
April 6
Saturday
8:30 am
Pilates
Gather Room
Emily Jense
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
7
Sun
April 7
Sunday
7:00 pm
Restore
Gather Room
Allison Smeltz
8 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
8
Mon
April 8
Monday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
12 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates
Gather Room
Caitlin Sullivan
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
9
Tue
April 9
Tuesday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
12 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pre & Postnatal
Gather Room
Ashley McCormick
12 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Yin
Gather Room
Sarah Downen
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
10
Wed
April 10
Wednesday
5:30 pm
Flow
Gather Room
Suzy Aragon
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
11
Thu
April 11
Thursday
9:00 am
Hatha II
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
12
Fri
April 12
Friday
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
Gather Room
Emerson Whitford
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
13
Sat
April 13
Saturday
8:30 am
Pilates
Gather Room
Caitlin Sullivan (sub for Emily Jense)
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
14
Sun
April 14
Sunday
7:00 pm
Restore
Gather Room
Allison Smeltz
8 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
15
Mon
April 15
Monday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
12 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pilates
Gather Room
Caitlin Sullivan
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
16
Tue
April 16
Tuesday
9:00 am
Hatha I
Gather Room
Brienne Stekly
12 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Pre & Postnatal
Gather Room
Ashley McCormick
12 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Yin
Gather Room
Sarah Downen
12 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
17
Wed
April 17
Wednesday
5:30 pm
Flow
Gather Room
Suzy Aragon
12 SPOTS LEFT
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...